<td id="kv0zn"><strike id="kv0zn"><ol id="kv0zn"></ol></strike></td>
        <object id="kv0zn"><strong id="kv0zn"></strong></object> <p id="kv0zn"><strike id="kv0zn"><tt id="kv0zn"></tt></strike></p>

            1. <p id="kv0zn"></p>
                核心業務 Core Business
                推薦產品 / Products
                • 發布時間: 2023 - 10 - 09
                  產品名稱1999UMM產品特性? Ultra compact package footprint 10×4.4×2.4 mm³ (LxWxH)? Up to 250mW operating power? Extended operating temperature range up to +80 ℃? Low bending radius (≥5mm) on RC HI 1060? pgtail? RoHS compliant查看產品文檔聯系銷售,獲取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
                • 發布時間: 2023 - 09 - 12
                  產品名稱WDM MUX/DEMUX module產品性能· Low insertion loss· High channel isolation· Excellent reliability· Telcordia compliant· RoHS compliant· Support custom design應用范圍· DWDM system· Long-haul and Metro networks· 5G front-haul聯系銷售,獲取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
                • 發布時間: 2023 - 09 - 12
                  產品名稱Tap-PD Monitor產品特性· Low insertion loss· Customized tap ratio available· Integrated devices, compact size and ultra mini size can be chose · Telcordia compliant· RoHS compliant應用范圍· WDM channel monitoring· Gain monitoring for amplifiers· Optical network switch/protection· Monitoring聯系銷售,獲取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
                • 發布時間: 2023 - 09 - 11
                  產品名稱IWDM(Integrated Isolator+980/1550 WDM)產品特性· Low insertion loss, high isolation· Suitable for high power and high temperature application · Small package size· High Durability應用范圍· EDFA· Coherent Optical Modules聯系銷售,獲取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
                • 發布時間: 2023 - 09 - 11
                  產品名稱PMTC(PM Tap Coupler)產品特性· Low insertion loss· High extinction ratio· Accurate tap ratio· Wide bandwidth· High Durability應用范圍· Test equipment· Coherent Optical Modules聯系銷售,獲取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
                聯系方式

                國內銷售電話: +86 755 2671 0439

                國際銷售電話: +86 755 2671 0449

                人力資源電話: +86 755 2671 0551

                中國?·?深圳?·?總部

                聯系地址:中國廣東省深圳市坪山區翠景路35號

                產品名稱: 800G OSFP 2xFR4
                上市日期:2023-09-12

                800G OSFP 2xFR4

                產品介紹: 產品名稱800G OSFP 2xFR4產品特性· Compliant with the CMIS5.1· Hot-pluggable OSFP form factor· Single 3.3V Power Supply· Up to 2000m transmission on SMF with FEC· Dual duplex LC connector· 8x100G PAM4 EML-based CWDM transmitter· 8x100G PAM4 retimed 800GAUI-8 electrical· PIN and TIA array on the receiver side· Power dissipation · Operating case temperature 0°C -70°C· I2C management interface· RoHS Compliant應用范圍· Ethernet· Data Center Interconnect· 2x 400GBASE-FR4· Cloud Networks聯系銷售,獲取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
                面料:
                類別:
                型號:
                • 產品介紹

                產品名稱

                800G OSFP 2xFR4


                產品特性

                · Compliant with the CMIS5.1

                · Hot-pluggable OSFP form factor

                · Single 3.3V Power Supply

                · Up to 2000m transmission on SMF with FEC

                · Dual duplex LC connector

                · 8x100G PAM4 EML-based CWDM transmitter

                · 8x100G PAM4 retimed 800GAUI-8 electrical

                · PIN and TIA array on the receiver side

                · Power dissipation < 16W

                · Operating case temperature 0°C -70°C

                · I2C management interface

                · RoHS Compliant


                應用范圍

                · Ethernet

                · Data Center Interconnect

                · 2x 400GBASE-FR4

                · Cloud Networks


                聯系銷售,獲取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com

                昂納科技(深圳)集團股份有限公司
                地址:

                中國廣東省深圳市坪山區翠景路35號

                Email:

                Sales@o-netcom.com

                電話:

                +86 755 2671 0000

                +86 755 3680 9666

                掃一掃關注我們哦!

                Copyright ?2018 - 2023 昂納科技(深圳)集團股份有限公司
                犀牛云提供企業云服務
                X
                1

                QQ設置

                9

                SKYPE 設置

                5

                阿里旺旺設置

                3

                微博

                2

                二維碼管理

                4

                電話號碼管理

                • +86 755 2671 0000

                  +86 755 3680 9666

                等待加載動態數據...

                等待加載動態數據...

                展開
                国产毛片高清视频_婷婷精品视频在线观看看_2021久久综合

                      <td id="kv0zn"><strike id="kv0zn"><ol id="kv0zn"></ol></strike></td>
                      <object id="kv0zn"><strong id="kv0zn"></strong></object> <p id="kv0zn"><strike id="kv0zn"><tt id="kv0zn"></tt></strike></p>

                          1. <p id="kv0zn"></p>